Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Mattress Type
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Throw Fabric
Top Products
Roxmere Ottoman
This ottoman marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is vers...
View full detailsRoxmere Chair
This chair marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versat...
View full detailsColleton Loveseat
Sporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame with nailhead trim, this loveseat provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in this combination...
View full detailsColleton Recliner
Sporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame with nailhead trim, this recliner provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in this combination...
View full detailsFoundation Foundation
Designed to cater to your busy lifestyle and built to last, this innovative foundation is ready to assemble in the comfort of your home. Constructe...
View full detailsGatwell 5' x 7' Rug
Love a contemporary design? The Persian-style medallion motif of this area rug is an excellent representation of elegance and sophistication. Its g...
View full detailsGatwell 8' x 10' Rug
Love a contemporary design? The Persian-style medallion motif of this area rug is an excellent representation of elegance and sophistication. Its g...
View full detailsGregmoore 5'2" x 6'10" Rug
Fill your living space with natural charm and timeless sophistication. With its vintage-inspired medallion pattern, this accent rug can be displaye...
View full detailsGregmoore 7'7" x 9'11" Rug
Fill your living space with natural charm and timeless sophistication. With its vintage-inspired medallion pattern, this accent rug can be displaye...
View full detailsZephyr 2.0 3-in-1 Pillow (6/Case)
This pillow offers a cooler option for those who sleep hot. The "pillow inside of a pillow" combines temperature-regulating ClimaSmart technology w...
View full detailsZephyr 2.0 Pillow (Set of 2)(9/Case)
Wake up refreshed with this pillow. A soft, luxurious breathable cover ensures superior comfort and soft support long after you’ve drifted off. Hyp...
View full detailsRoxmere Living Room Set
This seating package marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather...
View full detailsTenslow Lamp Set
This accent lamp set distinguishes itself in any setting. Each piece's dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. P...
View full detailsCylerick Lamp Set
Striking in its traditional elegance, this terra cotta table lamp set knows how to make a statement. Each lamp's classic urn-shaped design is bathe...
View full detailsCylener Lamp Set
Serve up a simply stunning take on traditional style. The crackled glazed ceramic bases of this table lamp set are smooth to the touch yet full of ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Family Discount Furniture (Port Richey, FL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.